Schützenkönige / Pokalsieger

Schützenkönige seit Beschaffung der Schützenkette 1956

1956 Kraus Alfred
1959 Rauch Anselm
1962 Früholz Adolf
1965 Heilrath Hermann sen.
1968 Rauch Anselm
1971 Zink Herbert
1974 Rauch Ernst
1977 Willig Johann
1980 Stadler Hans
1983 Ettner Marlene
1986 Rauch Thomas
1989 Auer Iris
1992 Früholz Adolf
1995 Auer Iris
1998 Ettner Josef
2001 Ettner Werner
2004 Willig Roman
2007 Rauch Thomas
2010 Heilrath Michaela
2013 Willig Martin
2016 Ettner Theresa
1957 Freiberger Ottmar
1960 Heilrath Hermann sen.
1963 Schwabbauer Ernst
1966 Hafenmair Adolf
1969 Fichtl Georg
1972 Zerhoch Richard
1975 Homscheid Willi
1978 Flüß Robert
1981 Auer Anton
1984 Willig Johann
1987 Willig Albert
1990 Ettner Helmut
1993 Söll Heike
1996 Ettner Helmut
1999 Willig Martin
2002 Vogelgsang Christian
2005 50.König_Häring Christian
2008 Rauch Thomas
2011 Ettner Werner
2014 Ettner Josef
2017 Ettner Theresa 
1958 Deininger Georg
1961 Schwalb Josef
1964 Früholz Adolf
1967 Rauch Anselm
1970 Weißenbach Gottfried
1973 Rauch Ernst
1976 Birnbaum Konrad
1979 Ettner Josef
1982 Kraft Robert
1985 Willig Albert
1988 Deininger Wolfgang
1991 Stadler Hans
1994 Schwalb Helmut
1997 Ettner Helmut
2000 Schneider Theo
2003 Auer Sandra
2006 Hafenmair Stefan
2009 Vogelgsang Christian
2012 Jehle Florian
2015 Hafenmair Daniel

 

Schützenkönige Luftpistole seit 2009

2009 Willig Johann
2012 Ettner Josef
2015 Pfeiffer Ralf
2010 Rampp Andreas
2013 Heilrath Matthias
2016 Pfeiffer Ralf
2011 Willig Johann
2014 Willig Martin
2017 Ettner Florian
 

 

Jugendschützenkönige seit 1982

1982 Häring Peter
1985 Rauch Thomas
1988 Lechler Wilfried
1991 Schwabbauer Angela
1994 Schön Markus
1997 Willig Martin
2000 Hafenmair Stefan
2003 Heilrath Michaela
2006 Heilrath Michaela
2009 Ettner Stefanie
2012 Ettner Stefanie
2015 Ettner Theresa
1983 Lechler Anneliese
1986 Fichtl Franz
1989 Jehle Florian
1992 Prelicz Stefan
1995 Willig Martin
1998 Heilrath Matthias
2001 Vogelgsang Christian
2004 Schön Martin
2007 Harrer Markus
2010 Harrer Markus
2013 Ettner Stefanie
2016 Ettner Lena
1984 Fichtel Franz
1987 Stadler Manfred
1990 Ettner Werner
1993 Jehle Florian
1996 Vogelgsang Andreas
1999 Jehle Hannes
2002 Heilrath Stefan
2005 Harrer Markus
2008 Ettner Julia
2011 Ettner Stefanie
2014 Ettner Florian
2017 Rauch Christin

 

Vereinspokalsieger seit 1969

1969 Rauch Ernst
1972 Rauch Ernst
1975 Flüß Robert
1978 Schneider Theo
1981 Kraft Robert
1984 Auer Anton
1987 Ettner Helmut
1990 Ettner Heribert jun.
1993 Auer Iris
1996 Ströbl Birgit
1999 Willig Johann
2002 Willig Martin
2005 Auer Anton
2008 Schneider Theo sen.
2011 Willig Martin
2014 Willig Martin
1970 Zerhoch Richard
1973 Rauch Ernst
1976 Stadler Hans
1979 Birnbaum Konrad
1982 Willig Albert
1985 Rauch Ernst
1988 Ettner Josef
1991 Auer Anton
1994 Ettner Werner
1997 Hafenmair Günter
2000 Bauer Robert
2003 Auer Anton
2006 Rauch Thomas
2009 Vogelgsang Christian
2012 Hafenmair Stefan
2015 Hafenmair Daniel
1971 Zink Herbert
1974 Ettner Josef
1977 Willig Johann
1980 Rauch Ernst
1983 Ettner Josef
1986 Ettner Heribert jun.
1989 Frühholz Adolf
1992 Ettner Heribert jun.
1995 Auer Anton
1998 Auer Anton
2001 Ettner Josef
2004 Schönfelder Daniela
2007 Auer Anton
2010 Jehle Florian
2013 Ettner Werner
2016 Deininger Josefine

 

Jugendpokalsieger

1982 Ettner Heribert jun.
1985 Schwalb Helmut
1988 Lechler Wilfried
1991 Prelicz Stefan
1994 Huber Christian
1997 Willig Martin
2000 Mayr Stefan
2003 Jehle Hannes
2006 Harrer Markus
2009 Ettner Julia
2012 Ettner Stefanie
2015 Ettner Theresa
1983 Häring Claudia
1986 nur zwei Jugendliche
1989 Ettner Werner
1992 Bauer Robert
1995 Ströbl Tobias
1998 Willig Roman
2001 Willig Roman
2004 Schön Martin
2007 Seitz Andreas
2010 Deininger Ulrike
2013 Ettner Stefanie
2016 Ettner Lena
1984 Rauch Thomas
1987 Settele Peter
1990 Ettner Werner
1993 Jehle Florian
1996 Huber Christian
1999 Willig Roman
2002 Willig Roman
2005 Heilrath Michaela
2008 Zimmermann Maria
2011 Ettner Lena
2014 Ettner Theresa